Jubiläums-Marathon-Staffel der IGAS Wendland am 26. August 2017 | ||||||||||||
9 x 4,7 km | ||||||||||||
Platz | Team | Bruttozeit | Nettozeit | Startzeit | Zielzeit | |||||||
1 | Heide-Afrikaner | 2:32:24. | 3:04:46. | 15:57:38. | 03:34:39 | |||||||
1. Rd. | Carsten Horn | 17:48. | ||||||||||
2. Rd. | Frank Kruppa | 22:24. | ||||||||||
3. Rd. | Frank Kruppa | 23:38. | ||||||||||
4. Rd. | Carsten Horn | 18:07. | ||||||||||
5. Rd. | Tanja Schulz | 20:50. | ||||||||||
6. Rd. | Tanja Schulz | 21:37. | ||||||||||
7. Rd. | Jürgen Romanski | 20:30. | ||||||||||
8. Rd. | Jürgen Romanski | 21:01. | ||||||||||
9. Rd. | Carsten Horn | 18:28. | ||||||||||
2 | Tims Saunatruppe | 2:39:42. | 3:20:07. | 15:48:40. | 03:41:02 | |||||||
1. Rd. | Jörg Reimers | 26:58. | ||||||||||
2. Rd. | Tim Schinkel | 22:22. | ||||||||||
3. Rd. | Bernd Martel | 18:28. | ||||||||||
4. Rd. | Mike Heinrich | 20:48. | ||||||||||
5. Rd. | Jörg Reimers | 27:10. | ||||||||||
6. Rd. | Tim Schinkel | 22:59. | ||||||||||
7. Rd. | Mike Heinrich | 20:59. | ||||||||||
8. Rd. | Bernd Martel | 18:48. | ||||||||||
9. Rd. | Tim Schinkel | s22:35. | ||||||||||
3 | Team Spreewald | 2:47:02. | 3:49:27. | 15:27:45 | 03:49:27 | |||||||
1. Rd. | Torsten Ahrens | 24:40. | ||||||||||
2. Rd. | Heike Tege | 26:04. | ||||||||||
3. Rd. | Sigrid Schareitz | 28:43. | ||||||||||
4. Rd. | Klaus Merkel-Wörthmann | 22:43. | ||||||||||
5. Rd. | Achim Schareitz | 26:17. | ||||||||||
6. Rd. | Norbert Franke | 30:20. | ||||||||||
7. Rd. | Mario Schmitter | 21:57. | ||||||||||
8. Rd. | Mario Schmitter | 22:52. | ||||||||||
9. Rd. | Thomas Tege | 25:51. | ||||||||||
4 | Endgegner | 2:51:15. | 3:19:39. | 16:01:24. | 3:53:18. | |||||||
1. Rd. | Dominik Schümann | 22:43. | ||||||||||
2. Rd. | Dominik Schümann | 24:53. | ||||||||||
3. Rd. | Gero Schilling | 20:07. | ||||||||||
4. Rd. | Lea Schilling | 23:52. | ||||||||||
5. Rd. | Silvia Behn | s23:26. | ||||||||||
6. Rd. | Peter Richter | 21:43. | ||||||||||
7. Rd. | Marcel Müller | 21:48. | ||||||||||
8. Rd. | Finn Müller | 20:17. | ||||||||||
9. Rd. | Andreas Müller | 21:50. | ||||||||||
5 | IGAS-A-Team | 2:56:52. | 3:36:44. | 15:50:08. | 3:59:07. | |||||||
1. Rd. | Christian Kracke | 22:12. | ||||||||||
2. Rd. | Marek Lufft | 21:17. | ||||||||||
3. Rd. | Carsten Kracke | 24:11. | ||||||||||
4. Rd. | Detlef Boick | 25:02. | ||||||||||
5. Rd. | Claudia Boick | 29:02. | ||||||||||
6. Rd. | Marion Lippe | 27:30. | ||||||||||
7. Rd. | Andreas Koopmann | 24:36. | ||||||||||
8. Rd. | Christian Kracke | 22:14. | ||||||||||
9. Rd. | Marek Lufft | 20:40. | ||||||||||
6 | Nottes Feuerwehr | 3:01:16. | 3:47:21. | 15:43:55. | 4:03:51. | |||||||
1. Rd. | Michael Nottebohm | 25:22. | ||||||||||
2. Rd. | Michael Nottebohm | s22:46. | ||||||||||
3. Rd. | Lea Wolf | 28:45. | ||||||||||
4. Rd. | Jens Albrecht | 22:16. | ||||||||||
5. Rd. | Jens Albrecht | 23:24. | ||||||||||
6. Rd. | Sebastian Gödecke | 24:13. | ||||||||||
7. Rd. | Hans Eilmann | 28:22. | ||||||||||
8. Rd. | Hans Eilmann | 24:19. | ||||||||||
9. Rd. | Sina Bera | 30:40. | ||||||||||
7 | Kerstins Runners | 3:09:27. | 3:50:41. | 15:48:46. | 4:11:43. | |||||||
1. Rd. | Pamela Schwarz | 35:10. | ||||||||||
2. Rd. | Kerstin Wiethake | 22:04. | ||||||||||
3. Rd. | Anja Lüneborg | 22:45. | ||||||||||
4. Rd. | Gabriele Gebhardt | 27:56. | ||||||||||
5. Rd. | Karin Franzke-Machel | 26:45. | ||||||||||
6. Rd. | Stephanie Graßhoff | 25:06. | ||||||||||
7. Rd. | Lutz Graßhoff | 30:29. | ||||||||||
8. Rd. | Carsten Machel | 19:30. | ||||||||||
9. Rd. | Kerstin Wiethake | 21:58. | ||||||||||
8 | 1a-Reserve | 3:11:46. | 3:57:53. | 15:43:53. | 4:14:01. | |||||||
1. Rd. | Dieter Dolif | 25:25. | ||||||||||
2. Rd. | Gerhard Baumgarten | 26:13. | ||||||||||
3. Rd. | Gerhard Baumgarten | 26:38. | ||||||||||
4. Rd. | Gerhard Baumgarten | 27:00. | ||||||||||
5. Rd. | Margitta Baumgarten | 28:26. | ||||||||||
6. Rd. | Margitta Baumgarten | 29:56. | ||||||||||
7. Rd. | Gerhard Machel | 26:53. | ||||||||||
8. Rd. | Anja Lüneborg | 23:14. | ||||||||||
9. Rd. | Dominik Schümann | 24:08. | ||||||||||
9 | Wittis Naturbad | 3:11:25. | 3:46:30. | 15:55:27. | 4:14:12. | |||||||
1. Rd. | Jana Riebeseel | 31:16. | ||||||||||
2. Rd. | Dirk Winterhoff | 24:42. | ||||||||||
3. Rd. | Andra Neumann | 31:02. | ||||||||||
4. Rd. | Annette Cassier | 29:56. | ||||||||||
5. Rd. | Werner Dehrmann | 21:56. | ||||||||||
6. Rd. | Uwe Spillebeen | 21:24. | ||||||||||
7. Rd. | Dirk Winterhoff | 23:30. | ||||||||||
8. Rd. | Uwe Spillebeen | 21:39. | ||||||||||
9. Rd. | Sonja Röhlke | 21:16. | ||||||||||
10 | Mixed-Team | 3:11:00. | 3:58:16. | 15:49:24. | 4:19:55. | |||||||
1. Rd. | Holmer Deinert | 24:41. | ||||||||||
2. Rd. | Dietrich Plorin | 22:10. | ||||||||||
3. Rd. | Dietrich Plorin | 22:52. | ||||||||||
4. Rd. | Silke Sternberg | 26:56. | ||||||||||
5. Rd. | Ramona Martel | 30:25. | ||||||||||
6. Rd. | Martina Zierau | 28:39. | ||||||||||
7. Rd. | Cornelia vd Gablentz | 26:42. | ||||||||||
8. Rd. | Silke Sternberg | 27:32. | ||||||||||
9. Rd. | Hermann Walther | 28:17. | ||||||||||
11 | X-Wendland-Beine | 3:37:39. | 4:15:12. | 15:52:27. | 4:39:54. | |||||||
1. Rd. | Janina Tokarz | 29:28. | ||||||||||
2. Rd. | Hakan Sarioglo | 27:36. | ||||||||||
3. Rd. | Karen Möller | 27:12. | ||||||||||
4. Rd. | Gabriele Krone | 30:20. | ||||||||||
5. Rd. | Bernhard Steinert | 39:07. | ||||||||||
6. Rd. | Dieter Starke | 30:08. | ||||||||||
7. Rd. | Robert Ameln | 21:04. | ||||||||||
8. Rd. | Dieter Dolif | 25:47. | ||||||||||
9. Rd. | Dieter Dolif | 24:28. | ||||||||||
12 | Lauftreff TV Uelzen | 3:39:34. | 4:27:53. | 15:41:39 | 4:41:39. | |||||||
1. Rd. | Carsten Machel | 19:52. | ||||||||||
2. Rd. | Claudia Tessmann | 26:28. | ||||||||||
3. Rd. | Antje Christiansen | 33:59. | ||||||||||
4. Rd. | Hiltrud Szendzik | 34:57. | ||||||||||
5. Rd. | Pamela Schwarz | 34:42. | ||||||||||
6. Rd. | Erika Stolte | 32:14. | ||||||||||
7. Rd. | Hans-Jürgen Hillmer | 27:15. | ||||||||||
8. Rd. | Günther Cwiuk | 32:00. | ||||||||||
9. Rd. | Kay Wannovius | 26:19. |