Platz | Startnr. | Name | Verein/Ort | JG | Altersklasse | Runden | Zeit | Rundenzeiten | Urkunden |
1. | 301 | Lindner, Markus | Lüneburger SV | 1987 | 1. | Mä | 2 | 0:15:58 | 0:08:00 | Urkunde |
2. | 247 | Rodewohl, Simon | PSV Salzwedel | 1999 | 1. | MJU18 | 2 | 0:16:04 | 0:08:00 | Urkunde |
3. | 3 | Meyer, Christoph | Lüneburger SV | 1975 | 1. | M40 | 2 | 0:17:05 | 0:08:21 | Urkunde |
4. | 44 | Saul, Alexander | TV Turbine Kolborn | 1990 | 2. | Mä | 2 | 0:18:20 | 0:08:58 | Urkunde |
5. | 27 | Wegener, Lars | IGAS Wendland | 1987 | 3. | Mä | 2 | 0:18:21 | 0:09:08 | Urkunde |
6. | 251 | Steinfurth, Niklas | TuS Liepe | 1995 | 4. | Mä | 2 | 0:18:23 | 0:09:01 | Urkunde |
7. | 41 | Jahnke, Rainer | Lüneburger SV | 1970 | 1. | M45 | 2 | 0:18:27 | 0:08:59 | Urkunde |
8. | 313 | Kutzner, Jens | Wettmar | 1970 | 2. | M45 | 2 | 0:18:30 | 0:09:08 | Urkunde |
9. | 231 | Henze, Marcus | IGAS Wendland | 1974 | 2. | M40 | 2 | 0:18:31 | 0:09:08 | Urkunde |
10. | 190 | Sackmann, Eiko | SV Rosche | 1999 | 2. | MJU18 | 2 | 0:18:58 | 0:09:01 | Urkunde |
11. | 187 | Nickel, Stefan | SV Rosche | 1972 | 3. | M40 | 2 | 0:18:59 | 0:09:23 | Urkunde |
12. | 53 | Machel, Carsten | Post SV Uelzen | 1970 | 3. | M45 | 2 | 0:19:08 | 0:09:22 | Urkunde |
13. | 310 | Preuß, Marek | TuS Liepe | 1982 | 1. | M30 | 2 | 0:19:09 | 0:09:25 | Urkunde |
14. | 4 | Deumann, Jörg | Lüneburger SV | 1965 | 1. | M50 | 2 | 0:19:18 | 0:09:21 | Urkunde |
15. | 130 | Thiede, Philipp | Kurve Loge | 1983 | 2. | M30 | 2 | 0:19:22 | 0:09:47 | Urkunde |
16. | 276 | Martel, Bernd | IGAS Wendland | 1974 | 4. | M40 | 2 | 0:19:34 | 0:09:39 | Urkunde |
17. | 191 | Mennerich, Jan | SV Rosche | 1998 | 1. | MJU20 | 2 | 0:19:43 | 0:09:30 | Urkunde |
18. | 133 | Scheppmann, Philipp | Kurve Loge | 1989 | 5. | Mä | 2 | 0:19:53 | 0:09:24 | Urkunde |
19. | 16 | Heermann, Hans-Joachim | SC Lüchow | 1963 | 2. | M50 | 2 | 0:19:54 | 0:09:53 | Urkunde |
20. | 245 | Münch, Holger | IGAS Wendland | 1970 | 4. | M45 | 2 | 0:20:00 | 0:09:52 | Urkunde |
21. | 132 | Wagenhals, Florian | Kurve Loge | 1985 | 3. | M30 | 2 | 0:20:18 | 0:09:35 | Urkunde |
22. | 308 | Manecke, Björn | Lüneburger SV | 1992 | 6. | Mä | 2 | 0:20:23 | 0:10:23 | Urkunde |
23. | 274 | Kühn, Hendrik | SC Lüchow | 1996 | 7. | Mä | 2 | 0:20:29 | 0:10:08 | Urkunde |
24. | 29 | Martens, Karsten | TUS Liepe | 1988 | 8. | Mä | 2 | 0:20:34 | 0:09:49 | Urkunde |
25. | 306 | Schulz, Eike | Lüchow | 1991 | 9. | Mä | 2 | 0:20:41 | 0:09:57 | Urkunde |
26. | 92 | Busse, Christian | Dangenstorf | 1999 | 3. | MJU18 | 2 | 0:20:56 | 0:10:24 | Urkunde |
27. | 188 | Romanski, Jürgen | SV Rosche | 1966 | 3. | M50 | 2 | 0:20:58 | 0:10:22 | Urkunde |
28. | 298 | Wacker, Tim | IGAS Wendland | 2001 | 1. | M15 | 2 | 0:21:00 | 0:10:08 | Urkunde |
29. | 18 | Mantey, Ringo | MTV Dannenberg | 1975 | 5. | M40 | 2 | 0:21:02 | 0:10:33 | Urkunde |
30. | 294 | Kevekordes, Natanael | SG Lemgow/Lüchow U 12 | 2005 | 1. | M11 | 2 | 0:21:11 | 0:10:38 | Urkunde |
31. | 299 | Wacker, Jonas | IGAS Wendland | 2004 | 1. | M12 | 2 | 0:21:15 | 0:10:37 | Urkunde |
32. | 268 | Kirschbaum, Torben | SG Südkreis | 1992 | 10. | Mä | 2 | 0:21:16 | 0:10:40 | Urkunde |
33. | 278 | Rodewohl, Heiko | Lauftreff Pretzier | 1964 | 4. | M50 | 2 | 0:21:22 | 0:10:40 | Urkunde |
34. | 8 | Sonnengrün, Arthur | Dannenberg | 1995 | 11. | Mä | 2 | 0:21:26 | 0:10:12 | Urkunde |
35. | 24 | Neuschulz, Marko | Hamburg | 1973 | 6. | M40 | 2 | 0:21:28 | 0:10:23 | Urkunde |
36. | 103 | Schümann, Dominik | SC Lüchow | 1998 | 2. | MJU20 | 2 | 0:21:38 | 0:10:46 | Urkunde |
37. | 267 | Schönherr, Thomas | SG Südkreis | 1990 | 12. | Mä | 2 | 0:21:43 | 0:10:41 | Urkunde |
38. | 216 | Leder, Rainhard | Uelzen | 1955 | 1. | M60 | 2 | 0:21:47 | 0:10:32 | Urkunde |
39. | 39 | Kollwig, Michael | Berlin | 1949 | 1. | M65 | 2 | 0:21:50 | 0:10:48 | Urkunde |
40. | 186 | Kruppa, Frank | SV Rosche | 1968 | 5. | M45 | 2 | 0:21:57 | 0:10:40 | Urkunde |
41. | 32 | Schier, Florian | IGAS Wendland | 1966 | 5. | M50 | 2 | 0:21:58 | 0:10:51 | Urkunde |
42. | 165 | Wübbenhorst, Dirk | IGAS Wendland | 1972 | 7. | M40 | 2 | 0:21:58 | 0:10:51 | Urkunde |
43. | 108 | Harre-Drewlo, Christian | TSV Schnega | 1977 | 1. | M35 | 2 | 0:22:00 | 0:11:13 | Urkunde |
44. | 104 | Thiele, Rudolf | SC Lüchow | 1946 | 1. | M70 | 2 | 0:22:05 | 0:10:47 | Urkunde |
45. | 273 | Kühn, Karl | Künsche | 1960 | 1. | M55 | 2 | 0:22:11 | 0:10:58 | Urkunde |
46. | 185 | Kruppa, Kai | SV Rosche | 2001 | 2. | M15 | 2 | 0:22:12 | 0:10:48 | Urkunde |
47. | 106 | Behrens, Tjark | Die jungen Wilden | 2002 | 1. | M14 | 2 | 0:22:19 | 0:10:31 | Urkunde |
48. | 81 | Beckmann, Till | Breeser Jungs | 2003 | 1. | M13 | 2 | 0:22:23 | 0:11:07 | Urkunde |
49. | 40 | Marklewitz, Dirk | Lüchow | 1975 | 8. | M40 | 2 | 0:22:23 | 0:11:11 | Urkunde |
50. | 114 | Hennings, Friedemann | Clenze | 1968 | 6. | M45 | 2 | 0:22:31 | 0:11:16 | Urkunde |
51. | 253 | Köster, Dennis | TuS Wustrow | 1986 | 4. | M30 | 2 | 0:22:32 | 0:11:07 | Urkunde |
52. | 5 | Carmienke, James-Lee | Lübbow | 1996 | 13. | Mä | 2 | 0:22:38 | 0:10:37 | Urkunde |
53. | 290 | Traulsen, Johannes | Berlin | 1980 | 2. | M35 | 2 | 0:22:38 | 0:11:34 | Urkunde |
54. | 164 | Büsch, Fynn | SC Lüchow Haba B-Jugend | 2000 | 4. | MJU18 | 2 | 0:22:44 | 0:10:24 | Urkunde |
55. | 42 | Schulze, Dominik | SV Lemgow/Dangenstorf | 1991 | 14. | Mä | 2 | 0:22:49 | 0:10:59 | Urkunde |
56. | 288 | Jacobs, Hagen | Wustrow | 1975 | 9. | M40 | 2 | 0:22:53 | 0:11:24 | Urkunde |
57. | 168 | Craasmann, Jan-Niklas | SC Lüchow Haba Herren | 1996 | 15. | Mä | 2 | 0:22:55 | 0:11:15 | Urkunde |
58. | 38 | Winterhoff, Dirk | Sareitz | 1963 | 6. | M50 | 2 | 0:22:59 | 0:11:13 | Urkunde |
59. | 260 | Rünne, Frank | Dietrich | 1970 | 7. | M45 | 2 | 0:23:12 | 0:11:42 | Urkunde |
60. | 215 | Papke, Martin | Dietrich | 1969 | 8. | M45 | 2 | 0:23:12 | 0:11:44 | Urkunde |
61. | 289 | Schulz, Henrik | Wustrow | 1973 | 10. | M40 | 2 | 0:23:15 | 0:11:25 | Urkunde |
62. | 35 | Jahnke, Wolfgang | Hamburg | 1962 | 7. | M50 | 2 | 0:23:21 | 0:11:35 | Urkunde |
63. | 105 | Danike, Michael | Dietrich | 1972 | 11. | M40 | 2 | 0:23:28 | 0:11:48 | Urkunde |
64. | 131 | Teßmann, Andreas | Kurve Loge | 1983 | 5. | M30 | 2 | 0:23:29 | 0:11:21 | Urkunde |
65. | 25 | Kabelitz, Hendrik | SC Lüchow | 1987 | 16. | Mä | 2 | 0:23:34 | 0:11:58 | Urkunde |
66. | 148 | Müller, Andreas | TSV Schnega | 1968 | 9. | M45 | 2 | 0:23:34 | 0:11:47 | Urkunde |
67. | 266 | Richter, Peter | SC Lüchow | 1968 | 10. | M45 | 2 | 0:23:36 | 0:11:42 | Urkunde |
68. | 107 | Wehrend, Lukas | Die jungen Wilden | 2001 | 3. | M15 | 2 | 0:23:39 | 0:11:33 | Urkunde |
69. | 31 | Schmitter, Mario | IGAS Wendland | 1968 | 11. | M45 | 2 | 0:23:41 | 0:11:46 | Urkunde |
70. | 93 | Ziegeler, Matthias | Sparkasse Lüchow | 1978 | 3. | M35 | 2 | 0:23:45 | 0:12:03 | Urkunde |
71. | 140 | Frank, Florian | Bonn | 1968 | 12. | M45 | 2 | 0:23:58 | 0:12:01 | Urkunde |
72. | 91 | Sültemeier, Jens | Sparkasse Lüchow | 1976 | 12. | M40 | 2 | 0:24:08 | 0:12:05 | Urkunde |
73. | 317 | Gerlich, Michael | Lauftreff Uelzen | 1963 | 8. | M50 | 2 | 0:24:19 | 0:12:18 | Urkunde |
74. | 218 | Amft, Christian | Bergen | 1986 | 6. | M30 | 2 | 0:24:23 | 0:12:43 | Urkunde |
75. | 156 | Knoll, Max | SC Lüchow Haba D-Jugend | 2004 | 2. | M12 | 2 | 0:24:24 | 0:11:39 | Urkunde |
76. | 198 | Suschinski, Tom | IGAS Wendland | 1977 | 4. | M35 | 2 | 0:24:29 | 0:11:56 | Urkunde |
77. | 10 | Fuhrmann, Herbert | Clenze | 1955 | 2. | M60 | 2 | 0:24:39 | 0:11:55 | Urkunde |
78. | 149 | Ludwig, Dirk | Dannenberg | 1969 | 13. | M45 | 2 | 0:24:48 | 0:12:19 | Urkunde |
79. | 254 | Pohl, Andreas | MTV Dannenberg | 1959 | 2. | M55 | 2 | 0:24:53 | 0:12:33 | Urkunde |
80. | 66 | Demir, Hidir | SG Lemgow/Lüchow U 12 | 2005 | 2. | M11 | 2 | 0:24:54 | 0:12:13 | Urkunde |
81. | 322 | Kahlke, Claus | Dietrich | 1965 | 9. | M50 | 2 | 0:24:55 | 0:12:18 | Urkunde |
82. | 72 | Koopmann, Bela | SG Lemgow/Lüchow U 12 | 2005 | 3. | M11 | 2 | 0:24:55 | 0:12:16 | Urkunde |
83. | 323 | Dietrich, Thomas | Dietrich | 1971 | 14. | M45 | 2 | 0:25:01 | 0:12:19 | Urkunde |
84. | 228 | Schulz, Christian | Kolborn | 1985 | 7. | M30 | 2 | 0:25:07 | 0:13:00 | Urkunde |
85. | 222 | Weissert, Torsten | Sparkasse Lüchow | 1969 | 15. | M45 | 2 | 0:25:09 | 0:12:33 | Urkunde |
86. | 205 | Oswald, Florian | Lüchow | 1992 | 17. | Mä | 2 | 0:25:12 | 0:12:37 | Urkunde |
87. | 220 | Nieschulze, Felix | Bergen | 1991 | 18. | Mä | 2 | 0:25:16 | 0:12:43 | Urkunde |
88. | 272 | Dippe, Marcel | SV Lemgow/Dangenstorf | 2000 | 5. | MJU18 | 2 | 0:25:20 | 0:12:43 | Urkunde |
89. | 249 | Lippe, Thomas | Meuchefitz | 1978 | 5. | M35 | 2 | 0:25:25 | 0:12:14 | Urkunde |
90. | 221 | Behn, Tobias | Bergen | 1985 | 8. | M30 | 2 | 0:25:32 | 0:12:44 | Urkunde |
91. | 217 | Grubert, Andre | Bergen | 1981 | 6. | M35 | 2 | 0:25:32 | 0:12:44 | Urkunde |
92. | 71 | Klimanski, Juri | SG Lemgow/Lüchow U 12 | 2006 | 1. | M10 | 2 | 0:25:38 | 0:14:28 | Urkunde |
93. | 314 | Abraham, Jens | Lauftreff TV Uelzen | 1977 | 7. | M35 | 2 | 0:25:38 | 0:13:24 | Urkunde |
94. | 227 | Heuer, Frank | Kolborn | 1970 | 16. | M45 | 2 | 0:25:56 | 0:12:33 | Urkunde |
95. | 116 | Hennings, Joel | SG Südkreis | 2002 | 2. | M14 | 2 | 0:26:07 | 0:13:16 | Urkunde |
96. | 280 | Fröhlich, Felix | Rotary Runners | 1970 | 17. | M45 | 2 | 0:26:14 | 0:13:15 | Urkunde |
97. | 77 | Otte, Benjamin | SG Lemgow/Lüchow U 12 | 1981 | 8. | M35 | 2 | 0:26:16 | 0:12:57 | Urkunde |
98. | 19 | Grönecke, Tim Nicholas | MTV Dannenberg | 2005 | 4. | M11 | 2 | 0:26:19 | 0:12:02 | Urkunde |
99. | 236 | Fröhlich, Jendrik | SV Lemgow/Dgst. Fuba U14/15 | 2002 | 3. | M14 | 2 | 0:26:31 | 0:14:10 | Urkunde |
100. | 45 | Hasche, Torsten | SV Lemgow/Dangenstorf | 1971 | 18. | M45 | 2 | 0:26:36 | 0:12:57 | Urkunde |
101. | 234 | Harder, Carsten | Wustrow | 1980 | 9. | M35 | 2 | 0:26:44 | 0:13:21 | Urkunde |
102. | 55 | Machel, Gerhard | Post SV Uelzen | 1965 | 10. | M50 | 2 | 0:26:51 | 0:13:43 | Urkunde |
103. | 183 | Paul, Glen | Woltersdorf | 2004 | 3. | M12 | 2 | 0:26:52 | 0:13:22 | Urkunde |
104. | 244 | Schulz, Bennet | SV Lemgow/Dgst. Fuba U14/15 | 2003 | 2. | M13 | 2 | 0:26:55 | 0:12:51 | Urkunde |
105. | 122 | Hintze, Hartmut | Knobelteam Rehbeck | 1965 | 11. | M50 | 2 | 0:26:56 | 0:13:37 | Urkunde |
106. | 239 | Hahlbohm, Phil | SV Lemgow/Dgst. Fuba U14/15 | 2002 | 4. | M14 | 2 | 0:26:59 | 0:14:10 | Urkunde |
107. | 321 | Mantau, Rene | Dietrich | 1976 | 13. | M40 | 2 | 0:27:03 | 0:12:39 | Urkunde |
108. | 238 | Bolik, Andreas | SV Lemgow/Dgst. Fuba U14/15 | 2002 | 5. | M14 | 2 | 0:27:11 | 0:13:25 | Urkunde |
109. | 157 | Härtle, Joel | SC Lüchow Haba D-Jugend | 2005 | 5. | M11 | 2 | 0:27:11 | 0:13:24 | Urkunde |
110. | 302 | Luck, Fynn-Olivier | IGAS Wendland | 2006 | 2. | M10 | 2 | 0:27:12 | 0:14:04 | Urkunde |
111. | 134 | Maierhofer, Luc | SC Lüchow | 2004 | 4. | M12 | 2 | 0:27:19 | 0:13:53 | Urkunde |
112. | 136 | Cassier, Thaddäus | SC Lüchow | 2008 | 1. | M08 | 2 | 0:27:25 | 0:13:58 | Urkunde |
113. | 199 | Quaß, Jan-Henning | SG Südkreis | 1979 | 10. | M35 | 2 | 0:27:26 | 0:14:17 | Urkunde |
114. | 200 | Zeh, Oke | SG Südkreis | 2008 | 2. | M08 | 2 | 0:27:27 | 0:14:16 | Urkunde |
115. | 240 | Wagner, Jonas | SV Lemgow/Dgst. Fuba U14/15 | 2002 | 6. | M14 | 2 | 0:27:35 | 0:13:26 | Urkunde |
116. | 76 | Stiegler, Finn | SG Lemgow/Lüchow U 12 | 2005 | 6. | M11 | 2 | 0:27:37 | 0:12:35 | Urkunde |
117. | 121 | Assmann, Patrik | Knobelteam Rebeck | 1987 | 19. | Mä | 2 | 0:27:40 | 0:13:25 | Urkunde |
118. | 223 | Aßmann, Gerd | Laase | 1967 | 19. | M45 | 2 | 0:27:41 | 0:13:25 | Urkunde |
119. | 85 | Spitz, Claas | Rotary Runners | 1970 | 20. | M45 | 2 | 0:27:41 | 0:13:55 | Urkunde |
120. | 208 | Becker, Werner | Die kernigen Altmärker | 1956 | 3. | M60 | 2 | 0:27:47 | 0:13:38 | Urkunde |
121. | 291 | Müller, Finn | TSV Schnega | 2002 | 7. | M14 | 2 | 0:27:51 | 0:14:01 | Urkunde |
122. | 128 | Wolff, Patrick | Schlumpfgruppe Lemgow/Woltersd | 2001 | 4. | M15 | 2 | 0:27:53 | 0:15:10 | Urkunde |
123. | 117 | Liwke, Lukas | SG Südkreis | 2002 | 8. | M14 | 2 | 0:28:00 | 0:14:01 | Urkunde |
124. | 296 | Kevekordes, Franz-Otto | SG Lemgow/Lüchow U 12 | 1957 | 3. | M55 | 2 | 0:28:01 | 0:14:50 | Urkunde |
125. | 256 | Elhalafawy, Leonardo | Lüchow | 2005 | 7. | M11 | 2 | 0:28:02 | 0:12:34 | Urkunde |
126. | 248 | Stahlbaum, Olaf | Handorf | 1975 | 14. | M40 | 2 | 0:28:17 | 0:14:46 | Urkunde |
127. | 213 | Kempe, Martin | Prisser | 1954 | 4. | M60 | 2 | 0:28:18 | 0:13:51 | Urkunde |
128. | 139 | Puchowski, Frank | Lüchow | 1967 | 21. | M45 | 2 | 0:28:24 | 0:14:23 | Urkunde |
129. | 30 | Droste, Michael | LG Symrise | 1970 | 22. | M45 | 2 | 0:28:25 | 0:14:05 | Urkunde |
130. | 84 | Tiedemann, Volker | Breeser Jungs | 1971 | 23. | M45 | 2 | 0:28:32 | 0:15:34 | Urkunde |
131. | 167 | Girschek, Daniel | SC Lüchow Haba B-Jugend | 1996 | 20. | Mä | 2 | 0:28:32 | 0:12:57 | Urkunde |
132. | 170 | Helms, Nick | SC Lüchow Haba Herren | 1996 | 21. | Mä | 2 | 0:28:34 | 0:12:57 | Urkunde |
133. | 166 | Germann, Lars | SC Lüchow Haba B-Jugend | 2001 | 5. | M15 | 2 | 0:28:37 | 0:14:00 | Urkunde |
134. | 194 | Steffens, Tim | Schlumpfgruppe Lemgow/Woltersd | 2006 | 3. | M10 | 2 | 0:28:41 | 0:15:05 | Urkunde |
135. | 295 | Kevekordes, Imanuel | SG Lemgow/Lüchow U 12 | 2006 | 4. | M10 | 2 | 0:28:50 | 0:15:10 | Urkunde |
136. | 226 | Leibner, Michael | Eintracht Clenze | 1952 | 5. | M60 | 2 | 0:28:58 | 0:14:04 | Urkunde |
137. | 232 | Schilling, Gero | MTV Dannenberg | 1967 | 24. | M45 | 2 | 0:29:05 | 0:15:01 | Urkunde |
138. | 207 | Oswald, Peter | Lüchow | 1961 | 4. | M55 | 2 | 0:29:08 | 0:14:50 | Urkunde |
139. | 74 | Münch, Mika Jaron | SG Lemgow/Lüchow U 12 | 2005 | 8. | M11 | 2 | 0:29:08 | 0:15:13 | Urkunde |
140. | 303 | Luck, Xavier Elias | IGAS Wendland | 2003 | 3. | M13 | 2 | 0:29:09 | 0:14:07 | Urkunde |
141. | 73 | Maierhofer, Yuri | SG Lemgow/Lüchow U 12 | 2005 | 9. | M11 | 2 | 0:29:13 | 0:14:47 | Urkunde |
142. | 135 | Grimm, Julius | SC Lüchow | 2004 | 5. | M12 | 2 | 0:29:15 | 0:14:46 | Urkunde |
143. | 269 | Rüdiger, Karl-Heinz | Schmarsau | 1949 | 2. | M65 | 2 | 0:29:17 | 0:14:41 | Urkunde |
144. | 75 | Otte, Tyler | SG Lemgow/Lüchow U 12 | 2005 | 10. | M11 | 2 | 0:29:19 | 0:14:27 | Urkunde |
145. | 120 | Osten, Tim | TSV Schnega | 2003 | 4. | M13 | 2 | 0:29:27 | 0:14:01 | Urkunde |
146. | 12 | Ludwig, Wilfried | TuS Liepe | 1948 | 3. | M65 | 2 | 0:29:30 | 0:14:40 | Urkunde |
147. | 87 | Ludwig, Paul-Mattes | Dannenberg | 2003 | 5. | M13 | 2 | 0:29:37 | 0:13:22 | Urkunde |
148. | 47 | Wall, Detlev | Sieverstedt | 1960 | 5. | M55 | 2 | 0:29:45 | 0:14:57 | Urkunde |
149. | 241 | Sikatzki, Jonas | SV Lemgow/Dgst. Fuba U14/15 | 2002 | 9. | M14 | 2 | 0:29:45 | 0:14:10 | Urkunde |
150. | 33 | Distler, Andi | IGAS Wendland | 1964 | 12. | M50 | 2 | 0:29:46 | 0:14:49 | Urkunde |
151. | 69 | Hahlbohm, Luc | SG Lemgow/Lüchow U 12 | 2005 | 11. | M11 | 2 | 0:29:54 | 0:15:13 | Urkunde |
152. | 48 | Felski, Jacob | Hamburg | 2006 | 5. | M10 | 2 | 0:29:57 | 0:14:47 | Urkunde |
153. | 49 | Felski, Till | Feuerwehr Hamburg | 1979 | 11. | M35 | 2 | 0:29:57 | 0:14:47 | Urkunde |
154. | 86 | Saade, Hanno | Rotary Runners | 1974 | 15. | M40 | 2 | 0:30:10 | 0:15:11 | Urkunde |
155. | 155 | Wobst, Justus | SC Lüchow Haba D-Jugend | 2004 | 6. | M12 | 2 | 0:30:14 | 0:14:59 | Urkunde |
156. | 68 | Främke, Jesco | SG Lemgow/Lüchow U 12 | 2005 | 12. | M11 | 2 | 0:30:17 | 0:15:13 | Urkunde |
157. | 250 | Fröhlich, Maximilian | SC Lüchow | 2004 | 7. | M12 | 2 | 0:30:18 | 0:15:13 | Urkunde |
158. | 65 | Bartz, Luke Erik | SG Lemgow/Lüchow U 12 | 2005 | 13. | M11 | 2 | 0:30:21 | 0:14:17 | Urkunde |
159. | 224 | Hillmer, Jürgen | Lauftreff TV Uelzen | 1952 | 6. | M60 | 2 | 0:30:33 | 0:15:31 | Urkunde |
160. | 162 | Helmes, Kiran | SC Lüchow Haba D-Jugend | 2005 | 14. | M11 | 2 | 0:30:39 | 0:15:50 | Urkunde |
161. | 309 | Helmes, Carsten | SC Lüchow | 1970 | 25. | M45 | 2 | 0:30:39 | 0:15:50 | Urkunde |
162. | 172 | König, Sascha | SC Lüchow Haba Herren | 1995 | 22. | Mä | 2 | 0:30:41 | 0:15:08 | Urkunde |
163. | 169 | Craasmann, Thomas | SC Lüchow Haba Herren | 1996 | 23. | Mä | 2 | 0:30:42 | 0:15:09 | Urkunde |
164. | 60 | Kipka, Rüdiger | Post SV Uelzen | 1971 | 26. | M45 | 2 | 0:30:45 | 0:15:34 | Urkunde |
165. | 246 | Schütt, Nico | SV Lemgow/Dangenstorf | 1979 | 12. | M35 | 2 | 0:30:51 | 0:15:12 | Urkunde |
166. | 160 | Kiehl, Daniel | SC Lüchow Haba D-Jugend | 2004 | 8. | M12 | 2 | 0:30:53 | 0:14:52 | Urkunde |
167. | 161 | Jansen, Lukas | SC Lüchow Haba D-Jugend | 2005 | 15. | M11 | 2 | 0:30:53 | 0:14:52 | Urkunde |
168. | 159 | Hennig, Florian | SC Lüchow Haba D-Jugend | 2005 | 16. | M11 | 2 | 0:30:53 | 0:14:59 | Urkunde |
169. | 163 | Ottens, Christian | SC Lüchow Haba D-Jugend | 1976 | 16. | M40 | 2 | 0:30:54 | 0:14:52 | Urkunde |
170. | 237 | Kruppa, Enya | Schlumpfgruppe Lemgow/Woltersd | 2006 | 6. | M10 | 2 | 0:31:00 | 0:15:13 | Urkunde |
171. | 315 | Kühn, Luka | Schlumpfgruppe Lemgow/Woltersd | 2007 | 1. | M09 | 2 | 0:31:04 | 0:15:19 | Urkunde |
172. | 192 | Rieger, Tom | Schlumpfgruppe Lemgow/Woltersd | 2007 | 2. | M09 | 2 | 0:31:04 | 0:15:14 | Urkunde |
173. | 263 | Doden, Bastian | TuS Woltersdorf | 1980 | 13. | M35 | 2 | 0:31:17 | 0:15:36 | Urkunde |
174. | 70 | Klaudat, Fin Luca | SG Lemgow/Lüchow U 12 | 2005 | 17. | M11 | 2 | 0:31:34 | 0:16:54 | Urkunde |
175. | 82 | Weber, Raik | Schlumpfgruppe Lemgow/Woltersd | 1980 | 14. | M35 | 2 | 0:31:35 | 0:15:19 | Urkunde |
176. | 109 | Niemann, Jonas | Rotary Runners | 1976 | 17. | M40 | 2 | 0:31:40 | 0:14:48 | Urkunde |
177. | 195 | Kaiser, Julian | Schlumpfgruppe Lemgow/Woltersd | 2006 | 7. | M10 | 2 | 0:31:41 | 0:15:14 | Urkunde |
178. | 178 | Weber, Till | Schlumpfgruppe Lemgow/Woltersd | 2006 | 8. | M10 | 2 | 0:31:54 | 0:15:19 | Urkunde |
179. | 257 | Huget, Arnold Ronald | Sport-Art Lüchow | 1952 | 7. | M60 | 2 | 0:31:56 | 0:16:03 | Urkunde |
180. | 142 | Benkheraff, Jamal | SV Gartow | 2004 | 9. | M12 | 2 | 0:32:06 | 0:16:30 | Urkunde |
181. | 112 | Hellmiß, Phil | SC Lüchow | 2007 | 3. | M09 | 2 | 0:32:14 | 0:16:46 | Urkunde |
182. | 110 | Schaeper, Philipp | SC Lüchow | 2008 | 3. | M08 | 2 | 0:32:15 | 0:16:46 | Urkunde |
183. | 37 | Gnade, Gero | TC Lüchow | 1969 | 27. | M45 | 2 | 0:32:15 | 0:15:12 | Urkunde |
184. | 111 | Hentschel, Phil | SC Lüchow | 2008 | 4. | M08 | 2 | 0:32:18 | 0:16:46 | Urkunde |
185. | 28 | Nitscher, Steffen | DRK-Rettungsdienst | 1979 | 15. | M35 | 2 | 0:32:20 | 0:15:58 | Urkunde |
186. | 113 | Wehrend, Mika | SC Lüchow | 2007 | 4. | M09 | 2 | 0:32:26 | 0:16:50 | Urkunde |
187. | 83 | Beckmann, Torsten | Breeser Jungs | 1967 | 28. | M45 | 2 | 0:32:35 | 0:15:34 | Urkunde |
188. | 144 | Büsch, Andreas | Dannenberg | 1963 | 13. | M50 | 2 | 0:33:20 | 0:15:43 | Urkunde |
189. | 171 | Helms, Roland | SC Lüchow Haba Herren | 1965 | 14. | M50 | 2 | 0:33:22 | 0:15:39 | Urkunde |
190. | 57 | Ciwiuk, Günter | Post SV Uelzen | 1949 | 4. | M65 | 2 | 0:33:26 | 0:16:18 | Urkunde |
191. | 11 | Marklewitz, Jens | Gollau | 1980 | 16. | M35 | 2 | 0:34:43 | 0:16:27 | Urkunde |
192. | 209 | Lewandowski, Fabian | SC Lüchow | 2004 | 10. | M12 | 2 | 0:35:00 | 0:16:24 | Urkunde |
193. | 243 | Sander, Philipp | SV Lemgow/Dgst. Fuba U14/15 | 2002 | 10. | M14 | 2 | 0:35:00 | 0:15:40 | Urkunde |
194. | 177 | Sandfort, Hauke | Schlumpfgruppe Lemgow/Woltersd | 1993 | 24. | Mä | 2 | 0:35:00 | 0:16:22 | Urkunde |
195. | 181 | Hermanns, Paul | Schlumpfgruppe Lemgow/Woltersd | 2006 | 9. | M10 | 2 | 0:35:00 | 0:16:14 | Urkunde |
196. | 283 | Meibaum, Stephan | MTV Bad Bevensen | 1973 | 18. | M40 | 2 | 0:35:14 | 0:17:25 | Urkunde |
197. | 125 | Schulz, Dustin | Lüchow | 2003 | 6. | M13 | 2 | 0:36:35 | 0:15:25 | Urkunde |
198. | 124 | Schulz, Torsten | Lüchow | 1969 | 29. | M45 | 2 | 0:36:47 | 0:16:51 | Urkunde |
199. | 271 | Bartz, Björn | Lüchow | 1980 | 17. | M35 | 2 | 0:38:04 | 0:16:54 | Urkunde |
200. | 94 | Hentschel, Maurice | Seerau | 1975 | 19. | M40 | 2 | 0:39:19 | 0:18:40 | Urkunde |
201. | 2 | Jäkel, Kersten | Lüneburger SV | 1984 | 9. | M30 | 1 | 0:08:20 | | Urkunde |
202. | 180 | Berger, Tiago | Schlumpfgruppe Lemgow/Woltersd | 2006 | 10. | M10 | 1 | 0:16:18 | | Urkunde |
203. | 316 | Eichhofer, Jonathan | Schlumpfgruppe Lemgow/Woltersd | 2006 | 11. | M10 | 1 | 0:16:18 | | Urkunde |
204. | 67 | Dorow, Paul | SG Lemgow/Lüchow U 12 | 2005 | 18. | M11 | 1 | 0:16:57 | | Urkunde |